Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Twente D1 | 22 | 63 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Westerduiven D1 | 22 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 41 | 0 |
3 | Mezen D1 | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 54 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Zutphen D1 | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Flevoland D1 | 22 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 35 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Barneveld D1 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Graspiepers D1 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 53 | 0 |
8 | Steenwijk D1 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 52 | 0 |
9 | Goor D1 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 69 | 0 |
10 | Haackey D1 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 41 | 69 | 0 |
11 | Eelde D1 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 67 | 0 |
12 | Dieren D1 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 62 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dieren D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 2-1 |
Eelde D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 1-3 |
Goor D1 | Barneveld D1 | 1-4 |
Mezen D1 | Flevoland D1 | 3-1 |
Steenwijk D1 | Zutphen D1 | 0-2 |
Twente D1 | Haackey D1 | 14-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Mezen D1 | 2-3 |
Flevoland D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 1-0 |
Graspiepers D1 | Goor D1 | 1-0 |
Haackey D1 | Dieren D1 | 3-1 |
Westerduiven D1 | Twente D1 | 1-7 |
Zutphen D1 | Eelde D1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Flevoland D1 | 0-2 |
Dieren D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 1-5 |
Eelde D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 3-2 |
Goor D1 | Haackey D1 | 0-3 |
Mezen D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 7-0 |
Twente D1 | Zutphen D1 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Flevoland D1 | Eelde D1 | 1-1 |
Graspiepers D1 | Barneveld D1 | 1-0 |
Haackey D1 | Mezen D1 | 2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 | Twente D1 | 1-6 |
Westerduiven D1 | Goor D1 | 3-1 |
Zutphen D1 | Dieren D1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Haackey D1 | 3-3 |
Dieren D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 0-3 |
Goor D1 | Zutphen D1 | 1-5 |
Graspiepers D1 | Flevoland D1 | 0-1 |
Mezen D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 4-0 |
Twente D1 | Eelde D1 | 8-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Eelde D1 | Dieren D1 | 4-2 |
Flevoland D1 | Twente D1 | 0-2 |
Haackey D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 3-0 |
Steenwijk D1 | Goor D1 | 2-3 |
Westerduiven D1 | Barneveld D1 | 4-1 |
Zutphen D1 | Mezen D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Zutphen D1 | 1-1 |
Dieren D1 | Twente D1 | 0-7 |
Goor D1 | Eelde D1 | 4-3 |
Graspiepers D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 2-1 |
Haackey D1 | Flevoland D1 | 2-2 |
Mezen D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Westerduiven D1 | Haackey D1 | 4-1 |
Zutphen D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 0-3 |
Flevoland D1 | Dieren D1 | 3-0 |
Steenwijk D1 | Barneveld D1 | 3-1 |
Twente D1 | Goor D1 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Eelde D1 | 5-2 |
Goor D1 | Dieren D1 | 2-3 |
Graspiepers D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 3-3 |
Haackey D1 | Zutphen D1 | 4-1 |
Mezen D1 | Twente D1 | 0-2 |
Westerduiven D1 | Flevoland D1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Dieren D1 | Mezen D1 | 0-2 |
Eelde D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 2-4 |
Goor D1 | Flevoland D1 | 2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 | Haackey D1 | 1-0 |
Twente D1 | Barneveld D1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Dieren D1 | 1-1 |
Flevoland D1 | Zutphen D1 | 2-3 |
Graspiepers D1 | Twente D1 | 0-5 |
Haackey D1 | Eelde D1 | 2-3 |
Mezen D1 | Goor D1 | 4-1 |
Westerduiven D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Zutphen D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Eelde D1 | Mezen D1 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Goor D1 | 8-2 |
Flevoland D1 | Mezen D1 | 0-2 |
Graspiepers D1 | Dieren D1 | 3-1 |
Haackey D1 | Twente D1 | 0-7 |
Westerduiven D1 | Eelde D1 | 4-2 |
Zutphen D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Dieren D1 | Haackey D1 | 1-1 |
Eelde D1 | Zutphen D1 | 3-1 |
Goor D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 5-3 |
Mezen D1 | Barneveld D1 | 1-1 |
Steenwijk D1 | Flevoland D1 | 0-2 |
Twente D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Haackey D1 | Goor D1 | 2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 | Eelde D1 | 3-1 |
Westerduiven D1 | Dieren D1 | 6-0 |
Zutphen D1 | Twente D1 | 0-3 |
Flevoland D1 | Barneveld D1 | 1-1 |
Graspiepers D1 | Mezen D1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 2-0 |
Dieren D1 | Zutphen D1 | 0-3 |
Eelde D1 | Flevoland D1 | 2-2 |
Goor D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 3-3 |
Mezen D1 | Haackey D1 | 3-0 |
Twente D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Eelde D1 | Twente D1 | 0-5 |
Flevoland D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 3-2 |
Haackey D1 | Barneveld D1 | 2-1 |
Steenwijk D1 | Dieren D1 | 3-0 |
Westerduiven D1 | Mezen D1 | 1-0 |
Zutphen D1 | Goor D1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 2-1 |
Dieren D1 | Eelde D1 | 1-2 |
Goor D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 4-2 |
Graspiepers D1 | Haackey D1 | 3-2 |
Mezen D1 | Zutphen D1 | 1-2 |
Twente D1 | Flevoland D1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Twente D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Eelde D1 | Goor D1 | 2-3 |
Flevoland D1 | Haackey D1 | 2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 | Mezen D1 | 0-3 |
Twente D1 | Dieren D1 | 3-0 |
Westerduiven D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 5-2 |
Zutphen D1 | Barneveld D1 | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 4-1 |
Dieren D1 | Flevoland D1 | 0-2 |
Goor D1 | Twente D1 | 3-2 |
Graspiepers D1 | Zutphen D1 | 1-1 |
Haackey D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 4-7 |
Mezen D1 | Eelde D1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Dieren D1 | Goor D1 | 1-0 |
Eelde D1 | Barneveld D1 | 2-4 |
Flevoland D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 1-2 |
Steenwijk D1 | Graspiepers D1 | 1-1 |
Twente D1 | Mezen D1 | 2-0 |
Zutphen D1 | Haackey D1 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Barneveld D1 | Twente D1 | 1-2 |
Flevoland D1 | Goor D1 | 6-1 |
Graspiepers D1 | Eelde D1 | 3-0 |
Haackey D1 | Steenwijk D1 | 2-3 |
Mezen D1 | Dieren D1 | 4-0 |
Westerduiven D1 | Zutphen D1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Dieren D1 | Barneveld D1 | 0-1 |
Eelde D1 | Haackey D1 | 3-3 |
Goor D1 | Mezen D1 | 2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 | Westerduiven D1 | 2-4 |
Zutphen D1 | Flevoland D1 | 2-0 |